Paso de los Libres 2004. Centro de Frontera. Puente Internacional. 420 placas de 17 países.

Artistas Extranjeros 2004

Brasil

  

Adami.Airton

Becker Vera.

Bopp Vanda Beatriz.

Brum B. Greice da Silva Pinto

Brum Wilma

Campara Jean Frank Souza

Campara Solange.

Caputo  Luciana. 

Cavalcante Diana. .

de Souza Amelia M.

Diehl Carmen Luisa.

Dione.

dos santos María.

Ducceschi Francesca.

Farias Marta

Franklin A. Marilvana.

Gómez Elení

Jagger María Luisa.

Jone Luis Siyeud.

Kulczynski Ivany Lucas.

Leite de Carvalho Eliane.

Lins Yone.

Mallman Ligia.

Matarazzo Claudia Eugenia

Perylo Juliana.

Simon Ligia.

Segabinazzi Marines.

Sevilla Miguel

Stern Claudia.

Cuba

 

Lewis Antonio

Wilfredo Torres

Chile

 

Cracium  Dyona

Grau Susana

Ivonne Camucet

Hevia Arturo

Mangioña Lucía

Naretto Regina

Pichaida Andrea

Richaulft Diane de 

 

 

España

 

Bustos Nieves. Castellón

del Portillo Isabel. Castellón

Erazo Victor: Madrid.

Merino Calvo Elisa. Castellón

EUA

 

Mark Gordon

Merril Catherine

 

Francia

 

Almaviva Fréderíc

Breau Silvie

Deroubaix Joelle

Dreux Marie

Joao Héléne

Papay Noelle

Papay Peter

Delaunay Amélié

Grecia

 

Chamopoulou Irene

Mamalis Anastasia

 
 

 

Holanda

 

Petra Jonker.

 
Italia

 

Andriani Claudia 

Angelini Roberta 

Boraggini Gianni

Bernasconi Anna

Caritá. Welma. 

Pandora. 

Valentina  Fire

Crespi Silvia

Cuchietta Roberto. 

Gilardi Italo. 

Hodinova Eva. 

Lo Monaco Enzo. 

Paglia María. 

Ragazzi Simona. 

Terenzi Franco. 

 

Letonia

 

Peteris Martins

 

México

 

Castillo Ana Lucia

Cuellar Isadora

Navarro Laura.

Riveroll Cristina

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
Paraguay

 

Baéz LadanTatiana

Bernal Yilda

Ladan Samcevich Tania

Ortega Ladan Adan

Samcevich Ladan Olga

Schneider Van Dyck  Ayelen

Van Dick Lutgard

 
Puerto Rico

 

Borrás, Ma.Luisa

Carmona Ivan

Castañeda Aileen

Cooper, Jackie

Espinet, Sylvia

Espinosa Susana

Hambleton Tony

Hogan Bernardo

Mendez Nora”

 
República Dominicana

 

Thimo Pimentel

 

Turquía

 

Bingol Burcak

Darcin Bahar

Uruguay

 

Burgueño Celsa

Centurión Centurión Sergio

Labandera Bety

Argentina

Capital Federal

Abate, Marta

Aranás Marta Sánchez.

Azpiroz  Victoria

Baranzini Beatriz

Beckwith Leila María

Benevet, Carlos

Berutti Gabriela

Bril Valeria 

Bueno Alina

Bueno Vanina.

Cattaneo Susana

Ceruzzi Cecilia

Chillemi María Carolina

D’Anna Ina.

De Francisco Raúl

De las Carreras Silvina

Dichter Elyzabeth

Dickinson Peggy

Divito Ana María

Dubilet Ana

Fernández Mónica.

Ferri Ma. Fernanda

Fupci Cristina

Fonseca

Gane Claudia

García Cabo Teodolina

García Nenu.

Geldich Lorena

Ginebra Angela

Jones Alejandra

Kearms Martha

Kirschenbaum Norberto

Lazzara Carlos A.

Marchese Marta

Marías Silvia Gloria

Martinez Bartumeus Mónica

Marziali Mirta

Medus María Cristina 

Miguens Julia.

Mindlis Silvia

Naftal Ariela

Narosky Rosa Barck de

Otero Marcela

Panario Elsa

Petrolini Carlota

Ramos Nelda

Rivera

Rodríguez Torres

Rubinstein  Ana

Rojas Mónica

Ruiz Graciela

Samara Alicia.

Schettini Alicia

Shlosberg Liliana

Soneyra Claudia.

Sozzi Diosma

Spinetta Gustavo

Strauss Verónica

Szlit Ester

Tarzia Ornela.

Torres Bianchini Camila

Utrera Juana

Vibart Diana

Villaverde Vilma

Von Zabel Beba.

Weisz Jullie

Wilkis Silvia

Zunino Dante

Escuela de Cerámica

N.1

Almeida Juan

Argañaraz Lucia

Arrúa Blanca

Bartolo Carlos

Benìtez Edgardo

Castelli Melissa

Cetra Daniela

Contreras Marìa Ines

Coronel Fernando A

Costa Hector Damián

Datorre Lucìa

Del Valle Susana

Dellacasa Sonia

Galanti Daiana

Gonzalez Bernard Lidia

Guzmán Elena

Kerpitchian Marcela

Kuselman Tomás

Laski Julieta

Lippi Nèlida

Misere Lucia

Montero Brian

Muntauro  Margarita

Nuñez Sara

Olmedo Yohanna

Paradakis Carmen

Planceti Roxana

Pugliese Liliana

Raiola Cristina

Ramírez Cecilia

Rosa Chiche

Rubinstein Paulina

Salgado Marisa

Tarifa Estefanìa

Vera Jonatan

Vidaurre Mariana

Willi Pamela

Zorzoli Fernando

Provincia de BsAs.

Aladro Lity

Alaieddine Marta.

Arca Inés.

Barrero Silvia

Bartolini Naty

Bartolotta Ma. Cristina.

Belloti Amelia.

Beneito Ma. Elena

Berti Aparecida.

Bigeón Yolanda

Binello María Marta

Bischoff Ma. Alejandra.

Bogliano Elena.

Bonifaci Ma. Cristina

Brescacin Carola

Bueno Cecilia

Caneda María Elisa.

Cangaro Mónica

Cappadoro Alejandrina.

Caputi Liliana

Carral Aurora

Casal Susana

 Castillejo Fabiana.

Cesari Silvina

Ciavatti Paula

Cihuelo Martina-

Cincunegni Andrea

Croce Emma

del Prete Norma.

Delgado Marisa

Dillón Verónica.

Etchegoyen de Rosa, Silvia.

Farjat.Julia.

Fernández Susana

Ferrarotti Mariana.

Ferro Adriana

Ferro Lía

Gamalero Norma

Gamarra Alicia

Gatto Delma

Godoy Haydee.

Gonzalez Clarisa

Gonzalez Juliana.

Gonzalez Lisi

Grassi María Celia

Gutierrez Susana

 Hernández Eloy.

 Himmelbauer Mitsi

Holst Luisa Giselle

Hurani Beatriz

Iturregui Beba

Klindlein Manfredo

Labayen  Elisabet

Legnani, Graciela Lilia. 

Lerose Carolina

Liliana Marcos

Lita Angelita

 Mazzatestta Mónica

Meda Manuela

Minoldo MA. Cecilia

Mondino Teresita

Muiños Marta

Nazaret Raffetto

Nocella Edith

Olio, Graciela

Orozco Beatriz

Padilla Ma del Carmen

Pedrazzi Irene

Pereira Susana

Perretta Roberto

Podestá María Luján

Policicchio Martha.

Pórfido Patricia

Re Elsa

Rodríguez María Elisa

Rubies Lelia

Ruiz Valeria

Sallotti Amelia.

Spati Cecilia

Tedesqui Angela

Toberge Marcela

Turini Patricia

Urretavizcaya Patricia

Valle, Cristina.

Vazquez Jaly

Virginia Vázquez

Weiss Olga

Yanz Amanda

Zapalla Lucila

Zarate Alicia

Escuela de Cerámica

 

Olavarría

 

Adrián Luisa

Agüero Roberto

Bochmann Rosa

Bührle María Inés

Burgart Norma

Calvo María Rosa

Debernardi Mónica

Facchinetti Graciela(prof)

Fonseca Marcela

Llanos Susana

Marchiani Slvia

Palópolo Marta (prof)

Piparo Antonio

Rivas Claudia

Ruppel Hortensia

Ruppel Rosa

San Juan Luis Alberto

Sandoval Sara

Stirneman Clelia

Tabarrozi Gladis

Velásquez Graciela

Villa Abrille Graciela (prof)

 

Escuela  Berazategui

 

 Alonso Marisa

Andrés Margarita

Arañases Ma. del Carmen

Arce Corina

Calandria Fabiana

Ciboti Lilian

Contreras Sandra

Demassi José

Di Gregorio Andrea

Diáz Gabriela

Durante Leston Mariana

Fiecconi Alejandro

Kolln Gladis

Lantos Ana

Mateo Nancy 

Morini  Josefina            

Ordoñes Haydeé

Perez Lucía

Petignat Julia

Pintos Nacy

Ramos Evelyn

Rodríguez SAra

Salas Mabel

Sánchez Mirta

Trápani Elena

Vargas Mirta

Provincias

 

Chubut. Rawson

 

Arbés Choli

Audicio Graciela.

Bobadilla Alicia

Contreras Diana

Escobar Adriana

Iralde Bibiana

Li Rossi Cecilia

Moriones Susana

 

Córdoba

 

Barofio Nené.

Bono Adoriz

Cambiagno Nélida.

Cappelari Mirta

Castelli Zulema”

Conti Mirta

Donda Ana María

González Eugenia

Martinez Mercedes

Righi Mabel

Toya Rosa

 

Corrientes

 

Abasto Vanesa

Barrera Silvia

Bracco Marta

Brun Elaine

Cardozo Omar

Castagnini Noemí

Coronado Romina

Cuello Marisa

del Castillo Cristina

Espinosa Susana

Farinoli Amalia

Fernández Andrea

Fernández Cristina

Fernández Stella Maris

Fisman Ofelia.

Lescano Sandra

Loetti Liliana

Macario Norma

Maliska Margot

Martinez Marcela

Mercado Gilda

Monzón Zulma

Morman Sandra

Paiva Eusebia

Paruelo Teresa

Perez Horacio

Perucci Claudia

Queirolo Estela

Quirós Selva

Recalde Sandra

Ringelberg Marina

Rodríguez Verónica.

Saldaña Liliana

Saldaña Norma

Sánchez Nélida

Sorribes Carmen

Telayna Marilin

Tellechea Dilma

Tschanz César

Vaccari Florencia

Vicat Flavia.

 

Escuela Municipal de Bellas Artes.Gral Roca.

Rio Negro 

 

Breski María Angela

Cazenave Marisa Etel.

Diorio Carla “

González Ruth

López Mabel.

López Sonia

Molina Graciela

Portiño Margot.

Rivas Gladys

Rivero Marisa,

Román Mariela

Tronelli Alicia María

Valdebenito Andrea

 

 

Entre Ríos

 

Alisio Artemio

Baravalle Marta

Gadea Mónica

Pardo Marta

Escuela Municipal de Arte Cerámico de Colón

 

Cariac Nilda    

Cipolla Guido

Del Río Marta.

Delaloye Andrea.

Gonzalez María Laura

Gonzalez, Martín

Mariani Inés.

Morelli Silvina

Reeves Alicia

Santini Ana

Segovia de Aguilar Teresa:

Silveira Mercedes.

Totorica Jorge:

Weber Liliana.

 

Sociedad Italiana Concepción del Uruguay

 

Diaz Velez Graciela

Eritier de Arrigo Guillerma

Ferrer Angela:

Gomez Francisca

Montiel Cristina

Moyano Leticia

 

La Pampa

 

Fiorucci Cristina

Perlo Stella

Sánchez Mónica

Testa Daniela

 

Santa Fe

 

Bondino Juan Carlos.

Calvo María Isabel.

Cruañes José

Dabat Guillermo

Durán Alicia

Frijieri  Ana

Guglielmi Juliana.

de Boasso Elva.

Palpacelli José

Spero Carina.

 

Misiones

 

Baez Mario

Bolffe Rita

Gandulla Silvia.

Glosnicki Zulma.

Goiris Cecielia

Gonzalez Dora

Grossi José

Guzmán Alicia

Hedman Rossana

Ibáñez Adriana

Jordán Silvia.

Jordán Silvia Isabel

Kislo de Kairiyama Nina

 Montenegro Gladis.

Moreno Laura

Pereira Graciela

Quinteros Magdalena

 

Santiago del Estero

 

Laprovitta Graciela

  • Facebook Social Icon
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now
Cristina y Arq. Gauchat