• Facebook Social Icon

Argentina

Capital Federal

Abate, Marta

Aranás Marta Sánchez.

Azpiroz  Victoria

Baranzini Beatriz

Beckwith Leila María

Benevet, Carlos

Berutti Gabriela

Bril Valeria 

Bueno Alina

Bueno Vanina.

Cattaneo Susana

Ceruzzi Cecilia

Chillemi María Carolina

D’Anna Ina.

De Francisco Raúl

De las Carreras Silvina

Dichter Elyzabeth

Dickinson Peggy

Divito Ana María

Dubilet Ana

Fernández Mónica.

Ferri Ma. Fernanda

Fupci Cristina

Fonseca

Gane Claudia

García Cabo Teodolina

García Nenu.

Geldich Lorena

Ginebra Angela

Jones Alejandra

Kearms Martha

Kirschenbaum Norberto

Lazzara Carlos A.

Marchese Marta

Marías Silvia Gloria

Martinez Bartumeus Mónica

Marziali Mirta

Medus María Cristina 

Miguens Julia.

Mindlis Silvia

Naftal Ariela

Narosky Rosa Barck de

Otero Marcela

Panario Elsa

Petrolini Carlota

Ramos Nelda

Rivera

Rodríguez Torres

Rubinstein  Ana

Rojas Mónica

Ruiz Graciela

Samara Alicia.

Schettini Alicia

Shlosberg Liliana

Soneyra Claudia.

Sozzi Diosma

Spinetta Gustavo

Strauss Verónica

Szlit Ester

Tarzia Ornela.

Torres Bianchini Camila

Utrera Juana

Vibart Diana

Villaverde Vilma

Von Zabel Beba.

Weisz Jullie

Wilkis Silvia

Zunino Dante

Escuela de Cerámica

N.1

Almeida Juan

Argañaraz Lucia

Arrúa Blanca

Bartolo Carlos

Benìtez Edgardo

Castelli Melissa

Cetra Daniela

Contreras Marìa Ines

Coronel Fernando A

Costa Hector Damián

Datorre Lucìa

Del Valle Susana

Dellacasa Sonia

Galanti Daiana

Gonzalez Bernard Lidia

Guzmán Elena

Kerpitchian Marcela

Kuselman Tomás

Laski Julieta

Lippi Nèlida

Misere Lucia

Montero Brian

Muntauro  Margarita

Nuñez Sara

Olmedo Yohanna

Paradakis Carmen

Planceti Roxana

Pugliese Liliana

Raiola Cristina

Ramírez Cecilia

Rosa Chiche

Rubinstein Paulina

Salgado Marisa

Tarifa Estefanìa

Vera Jonatan

Vidaurre Mariana

Willi Pamela

Zorzoli Fernando

Provincia de BsAs.

Aladro Lity

Alaieddine Marta.

Arca Inés.

Barrero Silvia

Bartolini Naty

Bartolotta Ma. Cristina.

Belloti Amelia.

Beneito Ma. Elena

Berti Aparecida.

Bigeón Yolanda

Binello María Marta

Bischoff Ma. Alejandra.

Bogliano Elena.

Bonifaci Ma. Cristina

Brescacin Carola

Bueno Cecilia

Caneda María Elisa.

Cangaro Mónica

Cappadoro Alejandrina.

Caputi Liliana

Carral Aurora

Casal Susana

 Castillejo Fabiana.

Cesari Silvina

Ciavatti Paula

Cihuelo Martina-

Cincunegni Andrea

Croce Emma

del Prete Norma.

Delgado Marisa

Dillón Verónica.

Etchegoyen de Rosa, Silvia.

Farjat.Julia.

Fernández Susana

Ferrarotti Mariana.

Ferro Adriana

Ferro Lía

Gamalero Norma

Gamarra Alicia

Gatto Delma

Godoy Haydee.

Gonzalez Clarisa

Gonzalez Juliana.

Gonzalez Lisi

Grassi María Celia

Gutierrez Susana

 Hernández Eloy.

 Himmelbauer Mitsi

Holst Luisa Giselle

Hurani Beatriz

Iturregui Beba

Klindlein Manfredo

Labayen  Elisabet

Legnani, Graciela Lilia. 

Lerose Carolina

Liliana Marcos

Lita Angelita

 Mazzatestta Mónica

Meda Manuela

Minoldo MA. Cecilia

Mondino Teresita

Muiños Marta

Nazaret Raffetto

Nocella Edith

Olio, Graciela

Orozco Beatriz

Padilla Ma del Carmen

Pedrazzi Irene

Pereira Susana

Perretta Roberto

Podestá María Luján

Policicchio Martha.

Pórfido Patricia

Re Elsa

Rodríguez María Elisa

Rubies Lelia

Ruiz Valeria

Sallotti Amelia.

Spati Cecilia

Tedesqui Angela

Toberge Marcela

Turini Patricia

Urretavizcaya Patricia

Valle, Cristina.

Vazquez Jaly

Virginia Vázquez

Weiss Olga

Yanz Amanda

Zapalla Lucila

Zarate Alicia

Escuela de Cerámica

 

Olavarría

 

Adrián Luisa

Agüero Roberto

Bochmann Rosa

Bührle María Inés

Burgart Norma

Calvo María Rosa

Debernardi Mónica

Facchinetti Graciela(prof)

Fonseca Marcela

Llanos Susana

Marchiani Slvia

Palópolo Marta (prof)

Piparo Antonio

Rivas Claudia

Ruppel Hortensia

Ruppel Rosa

San Juan Luis Alberto

Sandoval Sara

Stirneman Clelia

Tabarrozi Gladis

Velásquez Graciela

Villa Abrille Graciela (prof)

 

Escuela de berazategui

 

 Alonso Marisa

Andrés Margarita

Arañases Ma. del Carmen

Arce Corina

Calandria Fabiana

Ciboti Lilian

Contreras Sandra

Demassi José

Di Gregorio Andrea

Diáz Gabriela

Durante Leston Mariana

Fiecconi Alejandro

Kolln Gladis

Lantos Ana

Mateo Nancy 

Morini  Josefina            

Ordoñes Haydeé

Perez Lucía

Petignat Julia

Pintos Nacy

Ramos Evelyn

Rodríguez SAra

Salas Mabel

Sánchez Mirta

Trápani Elena

Vargas Mirta

Provincias

 

Chubut. Rawson

 

Arbés Choli

Audicio Graciela.

Bobadilla Alicia

Contreras Diana

Escobar Adriana

Iralde Bibiana

Li Rossi Cecilia

Moriones Susana

 

Córdoba

 

Barofio Nené.

Bono Adoriz

Cambiagno Nélida.

Cappelari Mirta

Castelli Zulema”

Conti Mirta

Donda Ana María

González Eugenia

Martinez Mercedes

Righi Mabel

Toya Rosa

 

Corrientes

 

Abasto Vanesa

Barrera Silvia

Bracco Marta

Brun Elaine

Cardozo Omar

Castagnini Noemí

Coronado Romina

Cuello Marisa

del Castillo Cristina

Espinosa Susana

Farinoli Amalia

Fernández Andrea

Fernández Cristina

Fernández Stella Maris

Fisman Ofelia.

Lescano Sandra

Loetti Liliana

Macario Norma

Maliska Margot

Martinez Marcela

Mercado Gilda

Monzón Zulma

Morman Sandra

Paiva Eusebia

Paruelo Teresa

Perez Horacio

Perucci Claudia

Queirolo Estela

Quirós Selva

Recalde Sandra

Ringelberg Marina

Rodríguez Verónica.

Saldaña Liliana

Saldaña Norma

Sánchez Nélida

Sorribes Carmen

Telayna Marilin

Tellechea Dilma

Tschanz César

Vaccari Florencia

Vicat Flavia.

 

Escuela Municipal de Bellas Artes.Gral Roca.

Rio Negro 

 

Breski María Angela

Cazenave Marisa Etel.

Diorio Carla “

González Ruth

López Mabel.

López Sonia

Molina Graciela

Portiño Margot.

Rivas Gladys

Rivero Marisa,

Román Mariela

Tronelli Alicia María

Valdebenito Andrea

Entre Ríos

 

Alisio Artemio

Baravalle Marta

Gadea Mónica

Pardo Marta

Escuela Municipal de Arte Cerámico de Colón

 

Cariac Nilda    

Cipolla Guido

Del Río Marta.

Delaloye Andrea.

Gonzalez María Laura

Gonzalez, Martín

Mariani Inés.

Morelli Silvina

Reeves Alicia

Santini Ana

Segovia de Aguilar Teresa:

Silveira Mercedes.

Totorica Jorge:

Weber Liliana.

 

Sociedad Italiana Concepción del Uruguay

 

Diaz Velez Graciela

Eritier de Arrigo Guillerma

Ferrer Angela:

Gomez Francisca

Montiel Cristina

Moyano Leticia

 

La Pampa

 

Fiorucci Cristina

Perlo Stella

Sánchez Mónica

Testa Daniela

 

Santa Fe

 

Bondino Juan Carlos.

Calvo María Isabel.

Cruañes José

Dabat Guillermo

Durán Alicia

Frijieri  Ana

Guglielmi Juliana.

de Boasso Elva.

Palpacelli José

Spero Carina.

 

Misiones

 

Baez Mario

Bolffe Rita

Gandulla Silvia.

Glosnicki Zulma.

Goiris Cecielia

Gonzalez Dora

Grossi José

Guzmán Alicia

Hedman Rossana

Ibáñez Adriana

Jordán Silvia.

Jordán Silvia Isabel

Kislo de Kairiyama Nina

 Montenegro Gladis.

Moreno Laura

Pereira Graciela

Quinteros Magdalena

 

Santiago del Estero

 

Laprovitta Graciela

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now