• Facebook Social Icon
Paso de los Libres 2010. Plaza Solís y Plazoleta 12 de septiembre. 630 placas de 37 países

 ALEMANIA

 

Hellmich Elfie.

Klink Reyni

Ostré, Petra.

Schwartz, Ela.

 

AUSTRALIA

 

Hylands, Andrea.

 

BÉLGICA

 

 Delmarcelle Anna

Herman, Anny.

Marnix, Hoys.

  

BOLiVIA

 

Sarabia Mario

 

BRASIL

  

Alvarez Tita

Antunes María da GraÇa

Araujo Elizabeth

Barboza Nunez Gleide

Barcellos Ilca

Barreto María Luiza

Bittencourt Cleonice

Bortolin Rosana

Correas Simoes Iracema

D`Avila Silveira Giza

De Bock Silvia

Dos Anjos Marilda

Duarte Martins Mª de Fátima

Espíndola Clea

Figueiredo Alexandre

Girotto Soraya

Jaguer Ma. Luiza.

Lena Souto Vera

Lima Recart Ana Teresinha

Martins Dos Santos Fania

Martins Morais Renata

Menezes Rose

Micheloto Madalena

Miyuki Tsuruca Hamaoka Eliana.

Nogueira Da Silveira Mª de Fátima

Oliveira, Leda Maira. 

Ortiz Finoqueto, Jacy.

Piriz Riveiro Sandra

Pitrez Anemary

Proenza Eva

Ramos Sara

Ribeiro Isolde

Rossi NIlva

Segabinazzi Elyana

Slavutsky Carmela

Souza Bella

Tellini HAna

Vaspesiano Daise

Zarpellon Mª Cristina

 

Escuela Municipal Arte Livre Porto Alegre Brasil

 

Assumpcao Elis

Barra Ferreira Anelise

Bauler Silvia

Castro Maria Elice

Ceruni Guerra Magali

Ceruni Guerra Yolanda

Costa Vera

Ely Claudio

Emir Francisco

Figueiredo Fausta

Petrillo Adelaide

Piana de Castro Vlademir

Piccoli Miriam

Prof.Claudio Ely

Riveiro Caio

Sangalli Ester

Severo Berco Ana Rosa

Takeda

Verza Marcio

Witecorek Selma

 

 

Artistas Extranjeros 2011

FRANCIA

 

Almaviva, Frederic

Marchese Valerie.

Moreau Emmanuelle

GRECIA

 

Eytihia Petala

Hamopoulou Irene

 

HOLANDA

 

Zegerman Vera

 

INDIA

 

Sen Madhur.

 

ISRAEL

 

Bublil David.

Fishtein Marga.

Zanger Doli 

ITALIA

Bertolini Elena

Bologna Carmen

Campanile Ángela

Carta Danilo.

De Mas Sofía

Giannini Laura

Quaini Cristina

Sabetti Maria.

Sambinelli, Simona.

Sintoni da Faenza, M. Cristina.

 

MEXICO 

 

Domínguez Hinojosa, Claudia.

Hernández Silvia

Hurwitz, Jiménez.

Martinez Treviño, Martha.

Pinzón Germán, Olivia

 

UNAM   Universidad Nacional de Artes de México

Delgado Herrera Daniel

Escobar Helena

Galván Martínez Mónica

Jiménez Gallardo Frida

Prof. Padilla Gómez Miguel Angel

Romero Valencia Mariana

Rossette Carmen

Sanchez Rojas Abigail

Somonte Elena.
 

 

NORUEGA

 

Antonsen Kristin.

  

PARAGUAY

 

Fisman Ofelia

Servian de Bulnes Osvaldina

 

POLONIA

 

Szynol Beata & Roman

Tepper Joanna

 

PORTUGAL

 

Souza Carvalho Isabel

PUERTO RICO

 

Borras, Maria Luisa.

Caban Brizzie Ramón.

Rivera Waleska

Vivoni Yelyn

 

 

 
 
 

CANADA

Brisson Judith

Howard Maureen and Mary Cole.

Piech Kasia

 

CHILE

 

Del Canto, Patricia.

 

CHINA

 

Dean Huang, Hu Di, James Gao, John Zhong, Li Wenying, Ric Swenson Kim, Tony Bi, We Fei, Xiao Li

Liu, Edna

Yan, Winnie.

 

COLOMBIA

 

Bonilla Nicolás.

Burniske Andrea.

Ordóñez Cecilia.

 

COREA

 

Kim yong- Moon

 

CUBA

 

Lewis Antonio

 

ESLOVENIA

 

Gomboc Tatiana

 

ESPAÑA

 

Castañón Jesús

Cortes Gonzalvez Juan Ramón

Fernández Avezuela Marian

Gil Llorente Sofia

Lopez Fernández Agueda

Merino Calvo Elisa

Padillo Morales Laury y Jesús, Gil Cornejo María y Lorenzo, Cañas Marin Pablo, Romero Gomez Luis y Sofía, Aquino del Valle Marina, Oliva Gigy.

Perez Salvá Camil.La

Rendón Mata Angeles.

EUA

 

Boscarino Ricky.

Brazelton Jennifer

Calluori Holcombe Anna

Campbell Steve

Caravias. Ana 

Corbin, Amy.

Cramer Forster, Leslee 

 Daniela Lee. 

Fitch Sarah. 

Gigliott Joanne

Gilmore HC. 

Gilmore HC. 

Goldschmidtt Andy.

Gordon Mark.

Jablonsky Joyce

Landrum doris

Motzkin Judith

Parker Lowel

Scott Sam

Todd Stephens Corbin,

Amy & Cramer Forster, Leslee. 

 

 

REP. CHECA

 

Cervená, Katerina.

Fiser Jan

Stodulkova, Lenka.

Svobodová Eva

 

REP. DOMINICANA

Pimentel Thimo

 

TAIWÁN

 

Lo Chien Feng Feng

 

TURQUÍA

 

Aker Feyzoglu Senem

Asan Oya.

Buket, Acarturk.

Cihaner Keser Sezer

Kalay Leman

Kaytan, Eda.

Kocak, Sirin.

Korkmaz, Zuhal.

Oney, Dicle.

San Aslan Perihan

Yuksel Ismet.

 

UCRANIA

 

Kyshakevych Katchaluba, Cristina.

URUGUAY

Aicardi Gonzalez Susana.

Andreatta Flavia.

Baldo Norma

Barú Laura

Baruj José

Bentancour Cestona. Julia

Capdevielle Daniel.

Del Castillo Clara.

Ferri Susana.

Flimerova Ana .

Foderé Bouvier Yiya

Fuentes Sanchez, Gladis.

Hernandez Norma

Mallo Estella

Marabotto Ma. Del Carmen.

Mariana Lilian

Meny Lucott Ruth

Nogueira Gortari Ana Inés.

Padilla Karen

Pan Paseggi Perla.

Pereyra Charito.

Perez Ois Verónica.

Pieri Luciana.

Rozaza Brandt Lucila.

Sixto Fernés Martha.

Tort Pola .

Vera Alicia y Du Pré Jacqueline

Viera Coles Juana

Zerbino Valentina

VENEZUELA

 

Belgrave, Nancy.

Chango Minerva

Dunia Anice

Dunia Luisa.

Gárate, Josune.

Artistas Argentinos 2010

Buenos Aires

 

Abate Martha

Abaurrea Chiquita

Abritta Adriana

Afeltra Eva

Aflallo Clara

Aguilar Ma. Isabel

Alaieddine Marta

Allan Gladis

Alterleib Rodolfo

Alvarez Barón Claudia

Alvarez Farfano María Florencia

Amieva María Cristina

Angulo Susana

Arbona Susana

Arce Carolina Florencia

Ariagno Marisa

Balagué Cecilia

Banchio Andrea Carolina

Baranzini Beatriz

Barbosa Ana María

Barreiro Andrea

Barro Mónica

Barrón Beatriz

Bascarán Pilar

Bataglini Carola

Battistoni Melisa

Beneito  Elena       

Bigeón Yolanda

Blejer Ana Laura

Boto Mariana

Bragado Nuria

Breski Angela

Busto Daniela

Cappadoro Alejandrina

Caputo Ana

Carbone Silvia

Cattaneo Susana

Cejas Graciela

Centurión Graciela

Cesari Silvia

Cogan Susana

Cohen Silvia

Collino Julia

Croce Emma.

Cuarterona

Da Costa Gabriela

Dadamia Soraya

Dall`Ochio Matías

de Haro Teresita

De Pastori Mónica

De Pietro Viviana

Del Prete Norma

Di Lorenzo Ma. Alejandra

Di Paola Nor Podestá Luján

Dillón Verónica

Divito Ana María

Doland Graciela

Duarte Muñoz Lily

Dychter Elizabeth

Elizalde Elena

Emel Gabriela

Espeleta Alicia

Espinosa Claudia

Espósito Karin

Farinola Andrea

Fassi Ana

Felitti Beatriz

Fernández Bonina Ruperto

Fernandez Borda Matías

Fernández Farjat Claudia

Fernández Mainardi Marcelo

Ferré Stella

Ferreriros Laura

Ferro Lía

Fioriti Liliana

Fridman Miguel

Friedenthal Diana

Garazi Linda

García Cabo Teodolina

García Nenu

Gargiulo Ana

Gauna Susana

Geldich Lorena Elizabeth

Giuntini Ana M

Godoy MA. Celina

Grassi Ma. Celia

Greco Rosalía

Guarnieri Analia

Hacchler Marcela

Hamilton Grabriela

Hansen Claudio

Haroutounian Silvia

Holst Linda

Irigoin Diana

Iturrioz Susana

Jones Alejandra

Kaplan Liliana

Kearns Martha

Kogoi Adriana

Kravetzky Valeria

Labayén Elisabet

Lampón Nelly

Larrubia Marcia

Legnani Graciela

Legnani Mariana

Leonardo Stella Maris

Leone Marisa

Lita Angelita

Litardo Celia

Livingston Lila

López Susana

López Viviana

Loureiro Nieve

Mac Dougall María

Madruga Olga Adelina

Magarinos Mercedes

Maluf Daniela Fernanda

Mancini Rubén

Marano Roberto

Marchese Marta

Marias Gloria

Marovich Eugenia

Martinez Liliana

Marziali Mirta

Matarasso Silvia

Medus Ana Cristina

Membrado MA Victoria

Menendez Florencia.

Millassón Iris

Mindlis Silvia

Mondito Teresita

Moya Marta

Muller Silvia

Negri Lidia

Nieto Martha

Olio Graciela

Oliva Eliana

Oneto Cristina

Otero José

 

Palermo, Mercedes.

Panario E

Pascua Miriam

Pastor Mónica

Pechia Mercedes

Pereira Susana

Perez Delia

Perez Iglesias Angelines

Petrolini Carlota

Petruschansky Zulema

Pizarro Liliana

Podestá Luján

Rafetto Nazaret

Raggio Lia

Ré Elsa

Reca Florencia

Rivero Stella

Rodríguez Lorena

Rodríguez Silvia

Rolfo Alicia

Ronchi Patricia

Rossi Cecilia

Rotenberg Marta

Rubies Lilia

Sala Laura

Salamone Mariana

Sánchez Aranaz Martha

Santoveña Virginia

Satriani Liliana

Schettini Alicia

Segurola Silvia

Sepiurka Liliana

Serbali Paty

Sholsberg Liliana

Soneyra Cludia

Sorgoni Daniela

Strauss Verónica

Stutz Olga

Tavella Leo

Tedeschi Angela

Terruzi Alejandra Lía

Toledo Virginia

Torre Ma. Eugenia

Torres Diana

Tripiccio Virginia

Tubaro Andrea

Umansky Carolina

Vazquez Jaly

Vergani Choli

Viarattene Yanina

Vidal Nancy

Vilaltella Paula

Villaverde Vilma

Virgola Mirtha

Wilkis Silvia

Wolpowicz Brenda

Zunino Dante

Escuela Cerámica de Tandil

Centro Polivalente de Arte de Tandil

 

Prof. Segurola Silvia

 

Casa de la Cultura de Ramos Mejía

Prof. Deambrogio Dina

Albanese Sonia

Almirón Mónica

Andrade Alfredo

Arevalo Elisa

Bratig Cristina

Caballero Elizabeth

Carranza Nancy

Chiappeta Rosa

Coronel Mirta

Do Río Isabel

Duenk Eugenia

Dvorkin Adriana

Fernández Adelaida

Ferraris Andrea

Gauna María Elena

Gonzalez Alicia

González Mónica

Justi Norma

Kuralko Marta

Martino Naomi

Mascali Lilian

Mazzitelli Nanci

Melo Viviana

Michelone Claudia

Pappalardo Margarita

Ralinqueo Silvia

Rodríguez Clelia

Rodríguez Lorena

Rojas Mónica

Rossi Elsa

Rostagno Marcela

Russo Marisol

Sarabia Marta

Scanio Elsa

Soibas Angeles

Tost Laura

Zakrajsek Magdalena

 

Escuela de Berisso

 

Prof. Mac Dougall María

Añon Suarez, Daniel.

Ausolito, Silvia.

Capano, Juliana Andrea

Chini, Gladys Mabel

D’Angelo, Maximiliano.

Dagorret, Adriana

Fenocchio, Rosana

Fonseca, Sandra Valeria.

Lopez, Ana Paula.

Mac Dougall, Alwina

Mígueles, Agustín

Murúa Trincado, Andres .

Schuenemann, Mercedes.

Virgilio, Gustavo Ramón

Escuela de Formación Laboral Nº 22 de 3 Pedro Palacios Almafuerte

 

Prof. Vanina Gomez Zequeira

Azúa Angel

Telechea Ma. Belén

Chosco Fabián

Mazzei Alan

Olivo Damián

Vallejo Florencia

Sierra Anibal

Gonzalez Milagritos

Provincias

Córdoba

 

Bono Adoriz

Cappelari, Mirtha. 

Donda Ana María 

Falón Adriana 

Jiménez Julio 

Montiel Silvina

Orellano Elizabeth

Righi Mabel 

 

Corrientes

 

Abasto Vanesa. 

Aguilar Malena.

Alvarez Carmen

Artigue, Oriana.

Cabrera Mauro. 

Cardozo, Omar. 

Cortés, Camila. 

Cuello, Marisa. 

Cuello, Miguel. 

Curotto Gerardo

del Castillo, Agustín

del Castillo Cristina

del Castillo, Fernando

del Castillo, Francisco

del Castillo, Paula.

Durruty, Emilce 

Fernández Cristina. 

Fernández Stella Maris. 

Fernandez, Andrea Carina. 

Feu, Eugenia. 

Galimberti Luis 

Galluci, Carolina. 

Kolomietz  Debóra. 

Lena, Adrian.

Lhonghi. Agustina 

Maiarú, Iris. 

Marchiano, Lorena.

Méndez  Marián. .

Montero. Mirta Mabel.

Monti Fabiola. 

Monti Maximiliano. 

Montiel, Yamandú 

Paruelo Teresa. 

Pedascoll Mariel. 

Perez, Horacio. 

Pucheta, Oriana.

Queirolo, Estela.

Rojas, Ana. Ctes. 

Romero Iratí. 

Roubinean Alicia 

Saldaña, Nilda Liliana

Sosa Ana. 

Spandre Liliana.

Torres, Jimena. 

Wagner. Marta Beatriz. .

 

Chubut

Echevarría Juan.

 

Entre Ríos

 

Gadea Mónica 

 

 

La Pampa

 

Bianchi Viviana

Buffetti Graciela 

Fiorucci Cristina

Llanos Rosa

Machuca Rosana

Martin Liliana.

Perló Stella Maris. 

Sánchez Mónica Analía 

Wagner Brígida 

 

Santa  Fe

 

Alemany Alicia 

Cepeda Gabriel

Fernández Bonina Ruperto.

Frigieri Ana 

Ojeda Ernestina 

Palpacelli José 

Leonardo Stella Maris 

Mendoza

Bevilacqua Nicky.

Magis Vivian 

 

Misiones

 

Halbick María 

Ruppel Mónica 

Vasques Nancy 

Schawinhold Virginia 

Escuela Municipal de Cerámica de Colón Entre Ríos

 

 

Barragán Inés

Delayole Andrea

Díaz Andrea

Etchenique Aroma

Jourdan Marta

Mohamad Silvina

Reevés Alicia

Silveira Mercedes

 

 

Escuela Concepción del Uruguay. Entre Ríos

 

Abdala Noemí

Aguilera Gabriela

Bevacqua Federico

Echeverri Bibi

Eritier Guillermina

Ferrer Angela

Lugrin Nora

Marin Mariela

Montaña Mónica

Moyano Leticia

Pardo Marta

Tami Cristina

Tomba Brian

Villanova Cristina

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now